Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2019 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                     
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:30.05   3/15/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         L Marshall, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson      
        Meet: M 1:30.05   3/15/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         L Marshall, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson      
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queens (NC)                                       1:30.63    1:31.05  
     1) Lapshina, Polina JR             2) r:0.20 Dobson, Kyrie SR        
     3) r:0.48 Dollmayer, Wanda SO      4) r:0.30 Prayson, Shelly SR      
     r:+0.71  10.89       22.57 (22.57)       33.36 (10.79)       45.37 (22.80)
          56.23 (10.86)     1:08.26 (22.89)     1:19.03 (10.77)     1:31.05 (22.79)
  2 TAMPA                                             1:31.93    1:31.99  
     1) Waddell, Megan JR               2) r:0.25 Van Loock, Hana SO      
     3) r:0.30 O'Hara, Molly JR         4) r:0.13 Bazarova, Elizaveta FR  
     r:+0.64  11.44       23.47 (23.47)       34.44 (10.97)       46.36 (22.89)
          57.16 (10.80)     1:09.32 (22.96)     1:20.07 (10.75)     1:31.99 (22.67)
  3 UCSD                                              1:32.31    1:32.29  
     1) Hargadon, Alexis FR             2) r:0.26 Murphy, Gracie SO       
     3) r:0.36 Rios, Amanda JR          4) r:0.11 Franke, Ciara SO        
     r:+0.63  11.46       23.52 (23.52)       34.46 (10.94)       46.50 (22.98)
          57.57 (11.07)     1:09.80 (23.30)     1:20.44 (10.64)     1:32.29 (22.49)
  4 Carson-Newman                                     1:33.35    1:32.66  
     1) Postma, Lisa SR                 2) r:0.30 Northcutt, Mary JR      
     3) r:0.28 Sankowski, Laurel SO     4) r:0.27 Culp, Elly SR           
     r:+1.61  11.37       23.31 (23.31)       34.18 (10.87)       46.20 (22.89)
          57.39 (11.19)     1:10.08 (23.88)     1:20.79 (10.71)     1:32.66 (22.58)
  5 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:33.04    1:32.81  
     1) Fonville, Victoria JR           2) r:0.41 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel S
     3) r:0.32 Edwards, Jamie SO        4) Day, Julie SO                  
     r:+0.66  10.89       22.91 (22.91)       34.27 (11.36)       46.62 (23.71)
          57.73 (11.11)                             1:20.66 ( )         1:32.81 ( )
  6 Indy                                              1:33.14    1:32.87  
     1) Votava, Kirsten FR              2) r:0.19 Clark, Isabelle FR      
     3) r:0.12 Skoric, Edda JR          4) r:0.30 Haholiades, Stefanie SR 
     r:+0.63  11.29       23.25 (23.25)       34.15 (10.90)       46.60 (23.35)
          57.75 (11.15)     1:09.97 (23.37)     1:20.90 (10.93)     1:32.87 (22.90)
  7 Drury                                             1:32.83    1:33.01  
     1) Preusse, Yasmin FR              2) r:0.36 Wieberg, Mackenzie SO   
     3) r:0.25 Lunzmann, Abigail SR     4) r:0.30 Nelson, Madeline SR     
     r:+0.73  11.40       23.40 (23.40)       34.40 (11.00)       46.50 (23.10)
          57.58 (11.08)     1:09.79 (23.29)     1:20.89 (11.10)     1:33.01 (23.22)
  8 Nova S'eastern                                    1:33.56    1:33.34  
     1) Nusbaum, Amilia FR              2) r:0.35 Fink, Laurel SO         
     3) r:0.26 Oster, Caroline SR       4) r:0.06 Johns, Jenna SO         
     r:+0.75  11.65       23.74 (23.74)       35.15 (11.41)       47.09 (23.35)
          58.33 (11.24)     1:10.26 (23.17)     1:21.30 (11.04)     1:33.34 (23.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wayne State                                       1:32.93    1:33.52  
     1) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie SR        2) r:0.38 Brunner, Julia FR       
     3) r:0.38 Koh, Jia Yi SO           4) r:0.09 Durack, Aliza JR        
     r:+0.72  11.42       23.58 (23.58)       34.86 (11.28)       46.92 (23.34)
          58.12 (11.20)     1:10.22 (23.30)     1:21.13 (10.91)     1:33.52 (23.30)
 10 Wingate                                           1:34.21    1:33.80  
     1) Aringsmann, Sara SO             2) r:0.21 Kosic, Abby JR          
     3) r:0.14 Arrington, Lauren SR     4) r:0.10 Madsen, Maria SR        
     r:+0.69  11.56       23.68 (23.68)       34.71 (11.03)       46.90 (23.22)
          57.87 (10.97)     1:10.45 (23.55)     1:21.46 (11.01)     1:33.80 (23.35)
 11 St. Cloud St.-W                                   1:33.31    1:34.13  
     1) Thompson, Jen SR                2) r:0.27 Gehrke, Chelsea JR      
     3) r:0.41 Ware, Christina FR       4) r:0.24 Burroughs, Alexis SO    
     r:+0.68  11.42       23.83 (23.83)       34.79 (10.96)       46.78 (22.95)
          58.17 (11.39)     1:10.62 (23.84)     1:21.73 (11.11)     1:34.13 (23.51)
 12 NMU                                               1:33.34    1:34.43  
     1) Vaitkus, Margaret SO            2) r:0.31 Kilburn, Regan SR       
     3) r:0.24 Soulas, Lena SO          4) r:0.18 Helm, Rachel JR         
     r:+0.76  11.68       23.92 (23.92)       35.29 (11.37)       47.90 (23.98)
          58.98 (11.08)     1:11.22 (23.32)     1:22.37 (11.15)     1:34.43 (23.21)
 13 Lindenwood                                        1:33.70    1:34.45  
     1) Kunka, Kamila JR                2) r:0.34 Fischer, Morgan SR      
     3) r:0.24 Webb, Madeline FR        4) r:0.11 Winnett, Lexie SO       
     r:+0.65  11.62       23.79 (23.79)       34.91 (11.12)       47.43 (23.64)
          58.73 (11.30)     1:11.47 (24.04)     1:22.20 (10.73)     1:34.45 (22.98)
 14 Sioux Falls                                       1:33.92    1:34.49  
     1) Krahn, Jenna SO                 2) r:0.26 Wright, Cassandra SO    
     3) r:0.32 Spaans, Lizzy FR         4) r:0.31 Marcon, Giulia SO       
     r:+0.71  11.67       23.82 (23.82)       34.93 (11.11)       47.10 (23.28)
          58.37 (11.27)     1:10.63 (23.53)     1:22.04 (11.41)     1:34.49 (23.86)
 15 McKendree                                         1:33.83    1:34.76  
     1) Rey, Haley FR                   2) r:0.24 Rey, Sydney JR          
     3) r:0.16 Sananikone, Victoria SO  4) r:0.05 Geyer, Meredith SO      
     r:+0.74  11.90       23.89 (23.89)       34.89 (11.00)       47.23 (23.34)
          58.77 (11.54)     1:11.36 (24.13)     1:22.60 (11.24)     1:34.76 (23.40)
 16 West Florida                                      1:33.24    1:35.00  
     1) Tierney, Caitlin SO             2) r:0.25 Rizzetto, Ester FR      
     3) r:0.33 Ferrara, Brooke JR       4) r:0.35 Hulley, Pia SR          
     r:+0.72  11.64       24.15 (24.15)       34.90 (10.75)       46.95 (22.80)
          58.20 (11.25)     1:10.65 (23.70)     1:22.08 (11.43)     1:35.00 (24.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delta State                                       1:33.60    1:35.45  
     1) Batsel, Celina SR               2) r:0.24 Byrd, Madelyn FR        
     3) r:0.31 Daniels, Rylee FR        4) r:0.26 Lavoie, Maddy FR        
     r:+0.60  11.46       23.99 (23.99)       35.11 (11.12)       47.61 (23.62)
          58.99 (11.38)     1:11.49 (23.88)     1:22.75 (11.26)     1:35.45 (23.96)
 18 West Chester                                      1:33.78    1:35.52  
     1) McCarthy, Julia SO              2) r:0.39 Miller, Lizzy SR        
     3) r:0.23 Burns, Megan SR          4) r:0.41 Lantz, Mikaela JR       
     r:+0.76  11.79       24.18 (24.18)       35.52 (11.34)       48.32 (24.14)
          59.61 (11.29)     1:12.20 (23.88)     1:23.29 (11.09)     1:35.52 (23.32)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:17.27   3/10/2016 Tampa                                      
                         Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker                    
        Meet: M 1:17.27   3/10/2016 Tampa                                      
                         Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker                    
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens (NC)                                       1:17.59    1:18.80  
     1) Cook-Weeks, Skyler FR           2) r:0.16 Heck, Brody JR          
     3) r:0.36 Sydorchenko, Dmytro JR   4) r:0.04 Regent, Vince JR        
      r:+0.62  9.61       19.98 (19.98)        29.01 (9.03)       39.22 (19.24)
           48.28 (9.06)       58.65 (19.43)      1:08.30 (9.65)     1:18.80 (20.15)
  2 Wayne State                                       1:20.26    1:19.20  
     1) Katulski, Ryan JR               2) r:0.34 Palazzo, Sasha JR       
     3) r:0.22 Nowinski, Stewart FR     4) r:0.17 Mueller, Franz SO       
      r:+0.64  9.68       19.96 (19.96)        29.41 (9.45)       39.75 (19.79)
           49.19 (9.44)       59.69 (19.94)      1:08.90 (9.21)     1:19.20 (19.51)
  3 Delta State                                       1:20.36    1:19.36  
     1) Brugnoni, Giulio SO             2) r:0.30 Zolotukhin, Alex SR     
     3) r:0.39 Schirru, Mattia SR       4) r:0.25 Kerr, Kohen SR          
      r:+3.99  9.67       20.07 (20.07)        29.43 (9.36)       39.85 (19.78)
           49.14 (9.29)       59.40 (19.55)      1:08.83 (9.43)     1:19.36 (19.96)
  4 Grand Valley                                      1:19.87    1:19.67  
     1) Souza, Gabriel SR               2) r:0.21 Walling, Ben SR         
     3) r:0.18 Shalamon, Harry JR       4) r:0.22 Ham, JD SR              
      r:+0.65  9.60       20.14 (20.14)        29.55 (9.41)       40.03 (19.89)
           49.35 (9.32)       59.84 (19.81)      1:09.22 (9.38)     1:19.67 (19.83)
  5 Florida Tech                                      1:21.04    1:19.96  
     1) Rocha Furtado, Victor SR        2) r:0.24 Dujmic, Filip SR        
     3) r:0.19 Sale, Harry SR           4) r:0.26 Rossi, Emanuele SR      
      r:+0.61  9.54       19.85 (19.85)        28.93 (9.08)       39.60 (19.75)
           49.43 (9.83)     1:00.20 (20.60)      1:09.55 (9.35)     1:19.96 (19.76)
  6 Missouri S & T                                    1:19.81    1:20.24  
     1) Betts, Christopher JR           2) r:0.40 Flores, Marco FR        
     3) McPherson, Kevin SR             4) r:0.24 Meyer, Morgan SR        
      r:+0.60  9.78       20.25 (20.25)        29.90 (9.65)       40.61 (20.36)
           49.96 (9.35)     1:00.69 (20.08)      1:09.97 (9.28)     1:20.24 (19.55)
  7 McKendree                                         1:19.33    1:20.33  
     1) Pucarevic, Matija SO            2) r:0.11 Simonetti, Luca JR      
     3) r:0.22 Lichinsky, Gregg FR      4) r:0.31 Skinner, Xander SO      
      r:+0.65  9.95       20.37 (20.37)        29.91 (9.54)       40.71 (20.34)
           50.23 (9.52)     1:00.68 (19.97)      1:10.04 (9.36)     1:20.33 (19.65)
  8 Indy                                              1:20.76    1:20.44  
     1) Milin, Antonio FR               2) r:+0.0 Zavaneli, Guilherme SR  
     3) r:0.26 Zuchowicz, Jan SO        4) r:0.19 Antonon Rodriguez, Victo
      r:+0.68  9.94       20.85 (20.85)        30.10 (9.25)       40.63 (19.78)
           50.17 (9.54)     1:00.76 (20.13)      1:10.16 (9.40)     1:20.44 (19.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 UCSD                                              1:20.17    1:20.47  
     1) Daily, Spencer FR               2) r:0.27 Tse, Garrett SR         
     3) r:0.28 James, Tyler SO          4) r:0.21 Farmer, Sawyer JR       
      r:+0.66  9.66       19.92 (19.92)        29.49 (9.57)       40.13 (20.21)
           49.75 (9.62)     1:00.27 (20.14)      1:09.70 (9.43)     1:20.47 (20.20)
 10 Carson-Newman                                     1:20.68    1:20.49  
     1) Tadic, Nikola SO                2) r:0.20 Goss, Jonathan SR       
     3) r:0.16 Hughes, Seth SR          4) r:0.14 Andoljsek, Chad SO      
     r:+0.71  10.24       21.04 (21.04)        30.34 (9.30)       40.86 (19.82)
           50.11 (9.25)     1:00.69 (19.83)      1:09.94 (9.25)     1:20.49 (19.80)
 11 Nova S'eastern                                    1:20.48    1:20.56  
     1) Coster, Julian SR               2) r:0.12 Averchenko, Aleksei JR  
     3) r:0.17 Dawson, Alec SO          4) r:0.10 Yanello, Jonathon SO    
      r:+0.70  9.87       20.63 (20.63)        29.97 (9.34)       40.68 (20.05)
           50.19 (9.51)     1:00.61 (19.93)      1:09.83 (9.22)     1:20.56 (19.95)
 12 Lindenwood                                        1:20.99    1:20.66  
     1) Linder, Zach SO                 2) r:0.15 Winnett, Justin SR      
     3) r:0.30 Chen, Haoning JR         4) r:0.26 Thornton, Jared SR      
      r:+0.58  9.85       20.38 (20.38)        29.83 (9.45)       40.35 (19.97)
           49.85 (9.50)     1:00.49 (20.14)      1:09.99 (9.50)     1:20.66 (20.17)
 13 TAMPA                                             1:20.48    1:21.00  
     1) James, Aaron JR                 2) r:0.17 Smith, Yannick SO       
     3) r:0.23 Slanschek, Marvin FR     4) r:+0.0 Newton, Cameron SR      
      r:+2.59  9.87       20.36 (20.36)        29.84 (9.48)       40.66 (20.30)
           50.42 (9.76)     1:01.34 (20.68)      1:10.45 (9.11)     1:21.00 (19.66)
 14 Fresno Pacific                                    1:21.06    1:21.12  
     1) Belolipetskiy, Dmitry JR        2) r:0.25 Baslakov, Iskender SO   
     3) r:0.16 Ivakin, Aleksandr FR     4) r:0.16 Choy, Derek JR          
      r:+0.63  9.82       20.29 (20.29)        29.68 (9.39)       40.08 (19.79)
           49.81 (9.73)     1:00.43 (20.35)      1:10.13 (9.70)     1:21.12 (20.69)
 15 Drury                                             1:21.11    1:21.20  
     1) Semochkin, Pasha JR             2) r:0.31 Carlson, Caleb FR       
     3) r:0.07 Glass, Kham FR           4) r:0.31 Martinez Rodriguez, Aito
      r:+3.46  9.78       20.44 (20.44)        29.98 (9.54)       40.62 (20.18)
           50.06 (9.44)     1:00.89 (20.27)      1:10.58 (9.69)     1:21.20 (20.31)
 16 Florida Southern                                  1:20.69    1:21.29  
     1) Hamilton, Talor JR              2) r:0.25 Bernotti, Carlos SO     
     3) r:0.20 Dyck, Brandon SO         4) r:0.14 Campbell, Nico SR       
      r:+0.70  9.97       20.50 (20.50)        30.46 (9.96)       41.30 (20.80)
           50.65 (9.35)     1:01.26 (19.96)      1:10.64 (9.38)     1:21.29 (20.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colorado Mesa                                     1:20.98    1:21.30  
     1) Minano, Zander FR               2) r:0.45 Austin, Lane FR         
     3) r:0.37 Elgayar, Mahmoud FR      4) r:0.28 Bean, Morgan SR         
      r:+0.65  9.98       20.65 (20.65)        30.16 (9.51)       40.84 (20.19)
           50.61 (9.77)     1:01.10 (20.26)      1:10.63 (9.53)     1:21.30 (20.20)
 18 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:21.12    1:21.58  
     1) Molina, Robinson SO             2) r:0.48 Knaut, Gabriel SO       
     3) r:0.11 Conley, Davion JR        4) r:0.34 Saunders, Austin SR     
     r:+3.99  10.15       20.64 (20.64)        30.43 (9.79)       40.91 (20.27)
           50.33 (9.42)     1:01.19 (20.28)      1:10.76 (9.57)     1:21.58 (20.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henderson St.                                     1:21.16    1:22.07  
     1) Nguyen, Tom JR                  2) r:0.16 Jones, Stephen FR       
     3) r:0.16 Chaves, Leo SO           4) r:0.23 Murders, Caleb SR       
      r:+0.60  9.93       20.97 (20.97)        30.83 (9.86)       41.56 (20.59)
           51.11 (9.55)     1:02.06 (20.50)      1:11.59 (9.53)     1:22.07 (20.01)
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 4:08.56   3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 4:08.56   3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kastigar, Hannah          SR Northern State       4:14.96    4:15.06  
     r:+0.75  28.02       58.71 (30.69)     1:30.54 (31.83)     2:02.23 (31.69)
        2:38.90 (36.67)     3:14.71 (35.81)     3:45.84 (31.13)     4:15.06 (29.22)
  2 Sopp, Tori                FR Drury                4:15.59    4:18.22  
     r:+0.76  27.20       57.98 (30.78)     1:31.43 (33.45)     2:03.35 (31.92)
        2:41.69 (38.34)     3:18.91 (37.22)     3:49.32 (30.41)     4:18.22 (28.90)
  3 Cross, Rebecca            FR Drury                4:18.00    4:20.21  
     r:+0.81  29.12     1:00.39 (31.27)     1:33.08 (32.69)     2:05.45 (32.37)
        2:42.60 (37.15)     3:20.96 (38.36)     3:51.26 (30.30)     4:20.21 (28.95)
  4 Maslova, Aleksandra       FR Nova S'eastern       4:16.21    4:21.56  
     r:+0.78  26.96       58.77 (31.81)     1:30.94 (32.17)     2:03.68 (32.74)
        2:41.55 (37.87)     3:19.53 (37.98)     3:50.99 (31.46)     4:21.56 (30.57)
  5 Hellenschmidt, Jana       FR Lindenwood           4:18.45    4:21.62  
     r:+0.76  28.11       59.95 (31.84)     1:32.90 (32.95)     2:06.17 (33.27)
        2:44.55 (38.38)     3:22.67 (38.12)     3:52.42 (29.75)     4:21.62 (29.20)
  6 Bains, Francesca          SO Queens (NC)          4:18.50    4:21.63  
     r:+0.74  27.69       59.32 (31.63)     1:32.31 (32.99)     2:05.26 (32.95)
        2:43.28 (38.02)     3:22.65 (39.37)     3:52.11 (29.46)     4:21.63 (29.52)
  7 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel    SO Oklahoma Baptist     4:21.85    4:23.00  
     r:+0.65  27.27       59.25 (31.98)     1:32.44 (33.19)     2:07.22 (34.78)
        2:44.87 (37.65)     3:22.96 (38.09)     3:53.99 (31.03)     4:23.00 (29.01)
  8 Marginean, Emily          SR Wayne State          4:17.35    4:23.21  
     r:+0.72  27.63     1:01.23 (33.60)     1:33.19 (31.96)     2:06.45 (33.26)
        2:44.15 (37.70)     3:22.72 (38.57)     3:53.01 (30.29)     4:23.21 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Sarah             SR Lynn                 4:19.08    4:23.62  
     r:+0.79  27.12       58.06 (30.94)     1:32.18 (34.12)     2:05.74 (33.56)
        2:42.67 (36.93)     3:20.09 (37.42)     3:52.16 (32.07)     4:23.62 (31.46)
 10 Sutton, Erin              SR Lindenwood           4:24.55    4:23.67  
     r:+0.68  28.32     1:01.13 (32.81)     1:35.07 (33.94)     2:08.60 (33.53)
        2:46.26 (37.66)     3:24.02 (37.76)     3:54.13 (30.11)     4:23.67 (29.54)
 11 Burns, Megan              SR West Chester         4:22.51    4:24.12  
     r:+0.70  27.46       59.56 (32.10)     1:32.50 (32.94)     2:05.03 (32.53)
        2:43.57 (38.54)     3:23.22 (39.65)     3:53.59 (30.37)     4:24.12 (30.53)
 12 Sherwood, Courtney        FR TAMPA                4:19.60    4:24.46  
     r:+0.77  27.16       58.39 (31.23)     1:32.06 (33.67)     2:05.10 (33.04)
        2:44.10 (39.00)     3:23.55 (39.45)     3:54.36 (30.81)     4:24.46 (30.10)
 13 Jouisse, Caroline         SR Delta State          4:27.15    4:24.80  
     r:+0.73  29.44     1:01.72 (32.28)     1:36.48 (34.76)     2:10.11 (33.63)
        2:48.92 (38.81)     3:27.50 (38.58)     3:57.03 (29.53)     4:24.80 (27.77)
 14 Jensen, Cecilie           SO Carson-Newman        4:26.65    4:24.89  
     r:+0.78  28.63     1:00.72 (32.09)     1:35.03 (34.31)     2:08.69 (33.66)
        2:46.51 (37.82)     3:24.91 (38.40)     3:55.35 (30.44)     4:24.89 (29.54)
 15 Borrowdale, Chelsea       SO Delta State          4:22.05    4:25.15  
     r:+0.67  28.87     1:01.30 (32.43)     1:35.71 (34.41)     2:10.43 (34.72)
        2:46.17 (35.74)     3:23.44 (37.27)     3:54.66 (31.22)     4:25.15 (30.49)
 16 Laurich, Samantha         FR Grand Valley         4:23.21    4:25.58  
     r:+0.74  28.32     1:00.43 (32.11)     1:34.06 (33.63)     2:07.42 (33.36)
        2:43.92 (36.50)     3:21.46 (37.54)     3:53.89 (32.43)     4:25.58 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neill, Emma             JR West Chester         4:24.79    4:25.88  
     r:+0.76  27.61       58.39 (30.78)     1:33.35 (34.96)     2:07.27 (33.92)
        2:46.19 (38.92)     3:25.46 (39.27)     3:56.22 (30.76)     4:25.88 (29.66)
 18 Lawrance, Erin            SO Simon Fraser         4:26.15    4:26.03  
     r:+0.71  28.08       59.55 (31.47)     1:33.76 (34.21)     2:07.65 (33.89)
        2:46.37 (38.72)     3:25.41 (39.04)     3:56.49 (31.08)     4:26.03 (29.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miram, Anna               FR Wingate              4:24.11    4:26.79  
     r:+0.81  27.50       59.13 (31.63)     1:32.13 (33.00)     2:04.48 (32.35)
        2:44.36 (39.88)     3:25.06 (40.70)     3:56.31 (31.25)     4:26.79 (30.48)
 20 Blaauw, Hayley            SR Queens (NC)          4:26.56    4:27.32  
     r:+0.72  28.85     1:02.17 (33.32)     1:37.88 (35.71)     2:14.19 (36.31)
        2:50.57 (36.38)     3:28.59 (38.02)     3:58.06 (29.47)     4:27.32 (29.26)
 21 Khacha, Samar             SO Lynn                 4:26.17    4:27.68  
     r:+0.81  27.92       59.68 (31.76)     1:34.11 (34.43)     2:08.00 (33.89)
        2:46.56 (38.56)     3:25.38 (38.82)     3:56.95 (31.57)     4:27.68 (30.73)
 22 Brennan, Savannah         SO Florida Tech         4:22.18    4:28.70  
     r:+0.75  28.49     1:01.05 (32.56)     1:35.08 (34.03)     2:09.68 (34.60)
        2:47.58 (37.90)     3:26.57 (38.99)     3:57.61 (31.04)     4:28.70 (31.09)
 23 Knippenberg, Charlotte    JR Wingate              4:30.12    4:28.91  
     r:+0.71  27.51       57.95 (30.44)     1:33.07 (35.12)     2:07.11 (34.04)
        2:45.87 (38.76)     3:24.87 (39.00)     3:57.20 (32.33)     4:28.91 (31.71)
 24 Deibel, Lara              SR Grand Valley         4:26.16    4:28.97  
     r:+0.70  27.20       59.62 (32.42)     1:33.33 (33.71)     2:07.04 (33.71)
        2:45.79 (38.75)     3:24.85 (39.06)     3:57.41 (32.56)     4:28.97 (31.56)
 25 Shatskikh, Alexandra      FR Indy                 4:25.74    4:29.55  
     r:+0.77  28.06     1:00.25 (32.19)     1:33.60 (33.35)     2:07.23 (33.63)
        2:47.00 (39.77)     3:27.58 (40.58)     3:59.15 (31.57)     4:29.55 (30.40)
 26 Atkinson, Sarah Jane      SO Queens (NC)          4:28.61    4:29.69  
     r:+0.64  27.88       59.92 (32.04)     1:34.80 (34.88)     2:10.21 (35.41)
        2:46.78 (36.57)     3:24.42 (37.64)     3:57.88 (33.46)     4:29.69 (31.81)
 27 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              4:25.76    4:29.96  
     r:+0.45  29.28     1:02.33 (33.05)     1:37.47 (35.14)     2:11.45 (33.98)
        2:50.44 (38.99)     3:29.34 (38.90)     4:00.04 (30.70)     4:29.96 (29.92)
 28 Payton, Grace             SO Colorado Mesa        4:28.94    4:31.32  
     r:+0.75  27.67       59.23 (31.56)     1:32.23 (33.00)     2:04.89 (32.66)
        2:44.77 (39.88)     3:25.95 (41.18)     3:58.75 (32.80)     4:31.32 (32.57)
 29 Aringsmann, Sara          SO Wingate              4:30.12    4:31.37  
     r:+0.74  28.42     1:01.67 (33.25)     1:37.21 (35.54)     2:11.59 (34.38)
        2:49.31 (37.72)     3:28.00 (38.69)     4:00.41 (32.41)     4:31.37 (30.96)
 30 Roderweis, Luisa          FR Fresno Pacific       4:28.87    4:34.14  
     r:+0.86  28.71     1:00.70 (31.99)     1:34.37 (33.67)     2:07.01 (32.64)
        2:49.56 (42.55)     3:31.87 (42.31)     4:04.19 (32.32)     4:34.14 (29.95)
 31 Wood, Danielle            JR Indy                 4:29.46    4:34.45  
     r:+0.76  28.32     1:00.74 (32.42)     1:34.10 (33.36)     2:07.31 (33.21)
        2:47.99 (40.68)     3:31.03 (43.04)     4:02.94 (31.91)     4:34.45 (31.51)
 32 Sturman, Ashley           SR Drury                4:29.04    4:34.79  
     r:+0.69  28.38     1:00.87 (32.49)     1:36.05 (35.18)     2:10.44 (34.39)
        2:51.41 (40.97)     3:33.03 (41.62)     4:04.74 (31.71)     4:34.79 (30.05)
 33 Ginn, Meredith            FR Carson-Newman        4:25.35    4:35.12  
     r:+0.76  27.76     1:00.06 (32.30)     1:33.50 (33.44)     2:07.50 (34.00)
        2:46.81 (39.31)     3:28.01 (41.20)     4:01.87 (33.86)     4:35.12 (33.25)
 34 Wallen, Malin             JR Florida Southern     4:25.78    4:36.73  
     r:+0.81  29.88     1:03.66 (33.78)     1:38.69 (35.03)     2:12.61 (33.92)
        2:51.81 (39.20)     3:32.42 (40.61)     4:05.38 (32.96)     4:36.73 (31.35)
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:43.84   3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)                
        Meet: M 3:43.84   3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Matthew           SR Florida Southern     3:49.32    3:50.38  
     r:+0.64  23.75       51.39 (27.64)     1:21.09 (29.70)     1:49.60 (28.51)
        2:22.71 (33.11)     2:56.29 (33.58)     3:23.84 (27.55)     3:50.38 (26.54)
  2 Ribeiro, Joao             JR Wayne State          3:50.16    3:50.42  
     r:+0.72  24.87       52.97 (28.10)     1:22.67 (29.70)     1:52.12 (29.45)
        2:23.83 (31.71)     2:55.50 (31.67)     3:23.36 (27.86)     3:50.42 (27.06)
  3 Vasquez, Cristian         SR Lindenwood           3:52.00    3:50.74  
     r:+0.70  23.88       51.65 (27.77)     1:21.57 (29.92)     1:51.17 (29.60)
        2:23.24 (32.07)     2:55.68 (32.44)     3:23.58 (27.90)     3:50.74 (27.16)
  4 Brettmann, Samuel         SO Nova S'eastern       3:53.09    3:51.31  
     r:+0.68  24.35       52.20 (27.85)     1:21.87 (29.67)     1:51.16 (29.29)
        2:23.72 (32.56)     2:56.75 (33.03)     3:24.41 (27.66)     3:51.31 (26.90)
  5 VanderHelm, Adrian        SR Simon Fraser         3:51.06    3:51.35  
     r:+0.72  23.07       49.98 (26.91)     1:18.88 (28.90)     1:47.55 (28.67)
        2:22.24 (34.69)     2:57.79 (35.55)     3:24.51 (26.72)     3:51.35 (26.84)
  6 Gagne, Collyn             FR Simon Fraser         3:52.42    3:51.76  
     r:+0.69  24.69       52.48 (27.79)     1:22.04 (29.56)     1:50.81 (28.77)
        2:23.79 (32.98)     2:56.93 (33.14)     3:25.43 (28.50)     3:51.76 (26.33)
  7 Reuter, Zack              SO UCSD                 3:54.06    3:51.88  
     r:+0.73  24.67       53.31 (28.64)     1:24.07 (30.76)     1:53.81 (29.74)
        2:26.15 (32.34)     2:58.67 (32.52)     3:25.38 (26.71)     3:51.88 (26.50)
  8 Hawkins, Keegan           FR Grand Valley         3:52.48    3:52.78  
     r:+0.67  24.17       51.81 (27.64)     1:22.77 (30.96)     1:52.70 (29.93)
        2:25.31 (32.61)     2:58.07 (32.76)     3:26.40 (28.33)     3:52.78 (26.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saunders, Brett           JR TAMPA                3:49.45    3:52.86  
     r:+0.62  24.56       52.45 (27.89)     1:21.31 (28.86)     1:50.30 (28.99)
        2:23.53 (33.23)     2:57.77 (34.24)     3:25.32 (27.55)     3:52.86 (27.54)
 10 Xella, Alessandro         FR Nova S'eastern       3:53.87    3:53.59  
     r:+0.68  24.49       52.45 (27.96)     1:21.83 (29.38)     1:50.63 (28.80)
        2:23.71 (33.08)     2:57.40 (33.69)     3:25.82 (28.42)     3:53.59 (27.77)
 11 Delkeskamp, Jan           FR Queens (NC)          3:52.63    3:54.03  
     r:+0.72  24.68       53.16 (28.48)     1:24.15 (30.99)     1:54.64 (30.49)
        2:26.32 (31.68)     2:59.02 (32.70)     3:27.10 (28.08)     3:54.03 (26.93)
 12 Hegazy, Mohamed           FR Queens (NC)          3:53.45    3:54.08  
     r:+0.74  24.93       53.01 (28.08)     1:23.71 (30.70)     1:53.76 (30.05)
        2:27.15 (33.39)     3:00.88 (33.73)     3:28.58 (27.70)     3:54.08 (25.50)
 13 Rezashki, Matey           SO Delta State          3:55.96    3:54.32  
     r:+0.67  24.95       53.34 (28.39)     1:24.78 (31.44)     1:55.35 (30.57)
        2:27.98 (32.63)     3:00.55 (32.57)     3:28.08 (27.53)     3:54.32 (26.24)
 14 Benjamin, Kyle            FR Concordia Irvine     3:55.24    3:54.45  
     r:+0.74  25.34       53.48 (28.14)     1:24.73 (31.25)     1:54.41 (29.68)
        2:27.14 (32.73)     3:00.15 (33.01)     3:27.86 (27.71)     3:54.45 (26.59)
 15 Howell, Caleb             JR Carson-Newman        3:52.60    3:55.11  
     r:+0.73  25.41       54.84 (29.43)     1:25.82 (30.98)     1:55.56 (29.74)
        2:27.45 (31.89)     2:59.95 (32.50)     3:27.93 (27.98)     3:55.11 (27.18)
 16 Leonard, Ryan             SR NMU                  3:55.93    3:55.57  
     r:+0.65  24.11       52.90 (28.79)     1:23.38 (30.48)     1:53.99 (30.61)
        2:26.88 (32.89)     3:00.21 (33.33)     3:28.73 (28.52)     3:55.57 (26.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Andrew         FR Drury                3:57.40    3:56.04  
     r:+0.68  25.53       54.09 (28.56)     1:24.59 (30.50)     1:53.93 (29.34)
        2:28.12 (34.19)     3:01.20 (33.08)     3:29.71 (28.51)     3:56.04 (26.33)
 18 Huffman, Thomas           FR Missouri S & T       3:53.49    3:56.46  
     r:+0.70  25.18       53.75 (28.57)     1:24.91 (31.16)     1:56.16 (31.25)
        2:28.26 (32.10)     3:01.10 (32.84)     3:28.85 (27.75)     3:56.46 (27.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woinoski, Andrew          JR Simon Fraser         3:56.18    3:56.67  
     r:+0.69  25.73       54.51 (28.78)     1:25.93 (31.42)     1:56.14 (30.21)
        2:29.48 (33.34)     3:02.88 (33.40)     3:30.37 (27.49)     3:56.67 (26.30)
 20 Erwee, Luke               FR Queens (NC)          3:57.38    3:56.77  
     r:+0.70  25.57       55.12 (29.55)     1:25.26 (30.14)     1:54.80 (29.54)
        2:28.94 (34.14)     3:04.02 (35.08)     3:31.00 (26.98)     3:56.77 (25.77)
 21 Hanzal, Jan               FR Lindenwood           3:54.33    3:57.09  
     r:+0.73  24.28       52.22 (27.94)     1:21.84 (29.62)     1:51.76 (29.92)
        2:25.20 (33.44)     2:59.15 (33.95)     3:28.62 (29.47)     3:57.09 (28.47)
 22 Hohm, Spencer             FR Nova S'eastern       3:53.91    3:57.61  
     r:+0.67  24.85       53.07 (28.22)     1:23.56 (30.49)     1:54.23 (30.67)
        2:28.35 (34.12)     3:02.37 (34.02)     3:30.25 (27.88)     3:57.61 (27.36)
 23 de Oliveira, Leonardo     JR Wayne State          3:57.12    3:58.09  
     r:+0.69  25.48       54.10 (28.62)     1:25.45 (31.35)     1:55.90 (30.45)
        2:30.40 (34.50)     3:04.83 (34.43)     3:31.67 (26.84)     3:58.09 (26.42)
 24 Seo, Young Tae            SR Drury                3:54.10    3:58.26  
     r:+0.68  24.34       52.62 (28.28)     1:22.77 (30.15)     1:52.80 (30.03)
        2:26.04 (33.24)     3:00.40 (34.36)     3:29.50 (29.10)     3:58.26 (28.76)
 25 Hernandez, Rolando        JR Simon Fraser         3:51.90    3:58.70  
     r:+0.79  23.98       51.94 (27.96)     1:21.55 (29.61)     1:51.02 (29.47)
        2:25.46 (34.44)     3:00.80 (35.34)     3:29.96 (29.16)     3:58.70 (28.74)
 26 Norcini, Alex             SO Rollins              3:55.34    3:59.40  
     r:+0.68  24.54       53.55 (29.01)     1:23.91 (30.36)     1:54.44 (30.53)
        2:29.39 (34.95)     3:04.08 (34.69)     3:32.45 (28.37)     3:59.40 (26.95)
 27 Sims, Matthew             FR Bellarmine           3:57.10    3:59.43  
     r:+0.67  24.62       53.08 (28.46)     1:24.40 (31.32)     1:55.32 (30.92)
        2:30.43 (35.11)     3:05.70 (35.27)     3:32.50 (26.80)     3:59.43 (26.93)
 -- Lopez, Matias             SO Florida Southern     3:52.25         DQ  
     r:+0.71  24.42       52.53 (28.11)     1:21.89 (29.36)     1:50.82 (28.93)
        2:23.33 (32.51)     2:56.67 (33.34)     3:24.08 (27.41)          DQ (27.68)
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 52.33    3/9/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
        Meet: M 52.33    3/9/2017 Theresa Michalak, West Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lapshina, Polina          JR Queens (NC)            52.57      52.48  
     r:+0.71  24.03       52.48 (28.45)                                        
  2 Nunn, Bailee              JR Drury                  52.55      53.11  
     r:+0.71  24.76       53.11 (28.35)                                        
  3 DaCruz, Georgia           JR Queens (NC)            53.29      53.96  
     r:+0.66  25.68       53.96 (28.28)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Kaleigh          SO Simon Fraser           53.82      54.20  
     r:+0.76  25.83       54.20 (28.37)                                        
  5 Yarnell, Randi            SR WSCU                   54.01      54.29  
     r:+0.72  25.22       54.29 (29.07)                                        
  6 Carozza, Ann              FR West Chester           54.81      54.41  
     r:+0.74  25.44       54.41 (28.97)                                        
  7 Poo-Cheong, Elodie        SR Azusa Pacific          54.44      54.57  
     r:+0.69  25.79       54.57 (28.78)                                        
  8 Gibson, Jessie            JR Simon Fraser           55.13      54.61  
     r:+0.70  25.50       54.61 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bygdnes, Oda              SO Alaska Fairbanks       55.11      54.66  
     r:+0.75  25.30       54.66 (29.36)                                        
 10 Turner, Celeste           FR Delta State            54.50      54.67  
     r:+0.65  25.64       54.67 (29.03)                                        
 11 Martelli, Lucia           SO Delta State            54.69      54.72  
     r:+0.74  25.12       54.72 (29.60)                                        
 12 Rizzetto, Ester           FR West Florida           54.71      54.95  
     r:+0.70  25.87       54.95 (29.08)                                        
 13 Helm, Rachel              JR NMU                    54.61      55.19  
     r:+0.67  26.17       55.19 (29.02)                                        
 14 Massaro, Rachel           SO Queens (NC)            55.62      55.32  
     r:+0.66  25.90       55.32 (29.42)                                        
 15 Jefferies, Danielle       SR Colorado Mesa          55.35      55.38  
     r:+0.67  26.03       55.38 (29.35)                                        
 15 Williams, Daphne          JR Mines                  55.38      55.38  
     r:+0.70  25.40       55.38 (29.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Mercedes        SR Grand Valley           55.44      55.42  
     r:+0.70  25.64       55.42 (29.78)                                        
 18 Street, Mckenzie          SR TAMPA                  55.05      55.46  
     r:+0.77  25.66       55.46 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tennant, Kayla            FR Queens (NC)            55.73      55.52  
     r:+0.68  25.66       55.52 (29.86)                                        
 20 Phillips, Jordan          FR UCSD                   55.57      55.58  
     r:+0.73  26.38       55.58 (29.20)                                        
 21 Murray, Darian            JR Indy                   55.63      55.78  
     r:+0.69  26.39       55.78 (29.39)                                        
 22 Zajdzinski, Abbey         SO UMary                  55.13      55.79  
     r:+0.70  26.26       55.79 (29.53)                                        
 23 Lambert, Emily            SR UCSD                   55.32      55.84  
     r:+0.64  25.88       55.84 (29.96)                                        
 23 Olivieri, Beatriz B       FR Rollins                55.56      55.84  
     r:+0.75  26.28       55.84 (29.56)                                        
 25 Klinger, Allie            JR CSU East Bay           55.66      55.87  
     r:+0.70  25.97       55.87 (29.90)                                        
 26 Mikesell, Paige           FR IUP                    55.75      55.92  
     r:+0.70  25.94       55.92 (29.98)                                        
 27 Oster, Caroline           SR Nova S'eastern         55.82      55.96  
     r:+0.68  26.21       55.96 (29.75)                                        
 28 Hoener, Maike             SO Wingate                55.79      56.14  
     r:+0.71  25.51       56.14 (30.63)                                        
 29 Culp, Elly                SR Carson-Newman          55.53      56.19  
     r:+0.70  25.67       56.19 (30.52)                                        
 29 Gehrke, Chelsea           JR St. Cloud St.-W        55.45      56.19  
     r:+3.33  26.94       56.19 (29.25)                                        
 31 Johnson, Ella             FR Sioux Falls            55.02      56.38  
     r:+0.74  26.22       56.38 (30.16)                                        
 32 Oca, Anja                 FR TAMPA                  55.59      56.48  
     r:+0.70  27.30       56.48 (29.18)                                        
 33 Zubero, Elizabeth         JR Nova S'eastern         55.48      56.94  
     r:+0.79  26.33       56.94 (30.61)                                        
 33 Gassen, Kaylee            JR Nova S'eastern         55.92      56.94  
     r:+0.83  26.51       56.94 (30.43)                                        
 35 Johns, Jenna              SO Nova S'eastern         55.89      57.05  
     r:+0.76  26.21       57.05 (30.84)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 44.81    2/8/2019 Marius Kusch, Queens (NC)                    
        Meet: M 44.89   3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kusch, Marius             SR Queens (NC)            44.21      45.02  
     r:+0.70  20.82       45.02 (24.20)                                        
  2 Semochkin, Pasha          JR Drury                  46.95      46.93  
     r:+0.68  21.84       46.93 (25.09)                                        
  3 Rocha Furtado, Victor     SR Florida Tech           47.25      47.16  
     r:+0.62  22.08       47.16 (25.08)                                        
  4 Brugnoni, Giulio          SO Delta State            47.43      47.22  
     r:+0.62  21.83       47.22 (25.39)                                        
  5 Souza, Gabriel            SR Grand Valley           47.38      47.26  
     r:+0.68  21.59       47.26 (25.67)                                        
  6 Poulsen, Magnus           JR Nova S'eastern         47.10      47.30  
     r:+0.66  21.44       47.30 (25.86)                                        
  7 Daily, Spencer            FR UCSD                   47.16      47.35  
     r:+0.67  21.89       47.35 (25.46)                                        
  8 Bracco, Federico          FR Delta State            47.86      47.45  
     r:+0.65  22.02       47.45 (25.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saura Armengol, Oscar     SO Grand Valley           47.45      47.52  
     r:+0.65  22.07       47.52 (25.45)                                        
 10 Tse, Garrett              SR UCSD                   47.79      47.54  
     r:+0.65  21.88       47.54 (25.66)                                        
 11 Benedict, Brent           JR Gannon                 47.97      47.55  
     r:+0.64  22.38       47.55 (25.17)                                        
 12 Olsen, Rasmus             SR Wayne State            47.56      47.63  
     r:+0.68  22.25       47.63 (25.38)                                        
 13 Drobnych, Dima            SR Wayne State            48.00      47.81  
     r:+0.82  21.85       47.81 (25.96)                                        
 14 Terres Illescas, Pedro    JR Colorado Mesa          48.19      48.04  
     r:+0.59  22.59       48.04 (25.45)                                        
 14 Stam, Ruben               FR Queens (NC)            47.63      48.04  
     r:+0.67  22.59       48.04 (25.45)                                        
 16 Quigley, Kian             SR Lindenwood             47.92      48.07  
     r:+0.74  22.41       48.07 (25.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Niklas            SR Wingate                48.01      48.10  
     r:+0.67  22.68       48.10 (25.42)                                        
 18 Pucarevic, Matija         SO McKendree              47.65      48.19  
     r:+0.66  22.37       48.19 (25.82)                                        
 18 Shalamon, Harry           JR Grand Valley           47.67      48.19  
     r:+0.63  22.35       48.19 (25.84)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Dyck, Brandon             SO Florida Southern       48.53      48.21  
     r:+0.65  22.29       48.21 (25.92)                                        
 21 Zapata, Felipe            SR Oklahoma Baptist       48.28      48.23  
     r:+0.70  22.52       48.23 (25.71)                                        
 21 Taske, Aaron              JR Missouri S & T         47.95      48.23  
     r:+0.64  22.70       48.23 (25.53)                                        
 23 Hene, Luke                JR TAMPA                  47.43      48.31  
     r:+0.65  22.29       48.31 (26.02)                                        
 24 Knox, Will                SR UCSD                   47.60      48.37  
     r:+0.74  21.92       48.37 (26.45)                                        
 25 Lee, Gabriel              SR Simon Fraser           48.08      48.46  
     r:+0.67  22.59       48.46 (25.87)                                        
 26 Laporte, Leo              JR Southern Conn          48.57      48.52  
     r:+0.66  22.40       48.52 (26.12)                                        
 27 Dix, Kyle                 JR Bloomsburg             48.22      48.58  
     r:+0.66  22.52       48.58 (26.06)                                        
 28 Masiero, Matteo           SO Nova S'eastern         48.25      48.59  
     r:+0.70  22.64       48.59 (25.95)                                        
 29 Richardson, Andre         JR TAMPA                  47.59      48.65  
     r:+0.60  21.99       48.65 (26.66)                                        
 29 Chaves, Leo               SO Henderson St.          48.40      48.65  
     r:+0.71  22.33       48.65 (26.32)                                        
 31 Belolipetskiy, Dmitry     JR Fresno Pacific         48.62      48.82  
     r:+0.62  22.46       48.82 (26.36)                                        
 32 Webb, Isaak               JR Lindenwood             48.17      49.01  
     r:+0.63  22.56       49.01 (26.45)                                        
 33 Bernotti, Miguel          SO Florida Southern       48.90      49.02  
     r:+0.64  22.80       49.02 (26.22)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:44.44   2/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 1:45.27   3/12/2015 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Franke, Ciara             SO UCSD                 1:50.09    1:47.99  
     r:+0.76  25.29       52.89 (27.60)     1:20.61 (27.72)     1:47.99 (27.38)
  2 Lorda, Josephina          SR Queens (NC)          1:48.06    1:48.24  
     r:+0.70  25.25       52.53 (27.28)     1:20.34 (27.81)     1:48.24 (27.90)
  3 Van Loock, Hana           SO TAMPA                1:49.80    1:48.75  
     r:+0.79  25.58       52.80 (27.22)     1:20.65 (27.85)     1:48.75 (28.10)
  4 Sundstedt, Emma           SO Nova S'eastern       1:49.25    1:48.76  
     r:+0.80  25.45       52.78 (27.33)     1:20.75 (27.97)     1:48.76 (28.01)
  5 Yarnell, Randi            SR WSCU                 1:48.14    1:48.88  
     r:+0.77  25.20       52.84 (27.64)     1:20.83 (27.99)     1:48.88 (28.05)
  6 de Rijcke, Simone         SR Lindenwood           1:47.05    1:49.25  
     r:+0.79  25.18       52.49 (27.31)     1:20.34 (27.85)     1:49.25 (28.91)
  7 Moore, Maureen            SO TAMPA                1:51.22    1:49.67  
     r:+0.73  25.83       53.49 (27.66)     1:21.29 (27.80)     1:49.67 (28.38)
  7 Goebel, Melina            JR Grand Valley         1:49.24    1:49.67  
     r:+0.76  25.78       53.46 (27.68)     1:21.60 (28.14)     1:49.67 (28.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whelan, Sara              SR Simon Fraser         1:50.04    1:49.68  
     r:+0.76  25.93       53.47 (27.54)     1:21.57 (28.10)     1:49.68 (28.11)
 10 Baker, Lexie              SO Queens (NC)          1:48.79    1:49.70  
     r:+0.66  25.91       53.62 (27.71)     1:21.56 (27.94)     1:49.70 (28.14)
 11 Moore, Katie              SR Florida Southern     1:48.54    1:49.73  
     r:+0.75  25.58       52.80 (27.22)     1:20.76 (27.96)     1:49.73 (28.97)
 12 Caylor, Krystal           SO Indy                 1:50.12    1:50.08  
     r:+0.72  25.35       52.85 (27.50)     1:21.18 (28.33)     1:50.08 (28.90)
 13 Smith, Nicole             SR IUP                  1:50.28    1:50.23  
     r:+0.66  25.90       54.16 (28.26)     1:22.54 (28.38)     1:50.23 (27.69)
 14 Eickert, Reagan           SR UCSD                 1:51.17    1:50.31  
     r:+0.70  25.71       53.20 (27.49)     1:21.40 (28.20)     1:50.31 (28.91)
 15 McCarthy, Julia           SO West Chester         1:50.29    1:50.33  
     r:+0.75  25.57       53.27 (27.70)     1:21.83 (28.56)     1:50.33 (28.50)
 16 Dahlgren, Erica           JR Drury                1:50.00    1:50.37  
     r:+0.86  26.18       53.86 (27.68)     1:22.04 (28.18)     1:50.37 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palczynski, Stephanie     SO Lewis                1:52.36    1:50.39  
     r:+0.77  25.62       53.45 (27.83)     1:22.07 (28.62)     1:50.39 (28.32)
 18 Turner, Celeste           FR Delta State          1:50.50    1:51.03  
     r:+0.64  26.35       54.84 (28.49)     1:23.00 (28.16)     1:51.03 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De Boers, Anna            FR Queens (NC)          1:51.79    1:51.07  
     r:+0.75  25.76       54.03 (28.27)     1:22.71 (28.68)     1:51.07 (28.36)
 20 Fischer, Morgan           SR Lindenwood           1:50.96    1:51.10  
     r:+0.85  26.29       54.60 (28.31)     1:22.75 (28.15)     1:51.10 (28.35)
 21 Odorici, Leticia          JR Wingate              1:51.86    1:51.18  
     r:+0.77  25.81       53.69 (27.88)     1:22.39 (28.70)     1:51.18 (28.79)
 22 Soulas, Lena              SO NMU                  1:49.34    1:51.22  
     r:+0.82  25.62       53.72 (28.10)     1:22.65 (28.93)     1:51.22 (28.57)
 23 Van Horen, Hanna          SR Wingate              1:50.19    1:51.25  
     r:+0.73  25.84       53.53 (27.69)     1:22.13 (28.60)     1:51.25 (29.12)
 24 Olivieri, Beatriz B       FR Rollins              1:51.97    1:51.39  
     r:+0.75  25.88       54.07 (28.19)     1:22.93 (28.86)     1:51.39 (28.46)
 25 Reinertsen, Karianne      FR Drury                1:50.49    1:51.49  
     r:+0.88  26.23       54.31 (28.08)     1:22.74 (28.43)     1:51.49 (28.75)
 26 Miles, Brittney           FR UCSD                 1:52.08    1:51.62  
     r:+0.73  25.93       54.32 (28.39)     1:23.07 (28.75)     1:51.62 (28.55)
 27 Wood, Mia                 JR Mines                1:50.58    1:51.66  
     r:+0.72  25.54       53.45 (27.91)     1:22.27 (28.82)     1:51.66 (29.39)
 28 Kunka, Kamila             JR Lindenwood           1:49.78    1:51.69  
     r:+0.69  25.62       53.73 (28.11)     1:22.72 (28.99)     1:51.69 (28.97)
 29 Batsel, Celina            SR Delta State          1:50.67    1:52.11  
     r:+0.62  25.94       53.59 (27.65)     1:22.17 (28.58)     1:52.11 (29.94)
 30 Hallden, Louise           FR Wingate              1:51.89    1:52.29  
     r:+0.74  26.35       54.49 (28.14)     1:23.45 (28.96)     1:52.29 (28.84)
 31 Weber, Allison            FR Drury                1:52.16    1:52.40  
     r:+0.72  26.60       55.32 (28.72)     1:23.92 (28.60)     1:52.40 (28.48)
 32 Preusse, Yasmin           FR Drury                1:50.76    1:52.48  
     r:+0.74  25.88       53.71 (27.83)     1:22.36 (28.65)     1:52.48 (30.12)
 33 Willis, Sydney            FR Rollins              1:52.48    1:52.75  
     r:+0.84  26.06       54.29 (28.23)     1:23.43 (29.14)     1:52.75 (29.32)
 34 Lawrance, Erin            SO Simon Fraser         1:51.60    1:52.78  
     r:+0.69  26.17       54.74 (28.57)     1:24.00 (29.26)     1:52.78 (28.78)
 35 Olvet, Kristen            JR Simon Fraser         1:51.16    1:52.94  
     r:+0.68  26.26       54.73 (28.47)     1:23.75 (29.02)     1:52.94 (29.19)
 35 Murillo, Victoria         FR UMary                1:50.90    1:52.94  
     r:+0.72  26.48       55.29 (28.81)     1:24.03 (28.74)     1:52.94 (28.91)
 37 Walker, Rachel            FR Bellarmine           1:50.74    1:53.06  
     r:+0.65  26.14       54.59 (28.45)     1:23.72 (29.13)     1:53.06 (29.34)
 38 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           1:52.04    1:53.11  
     r:+0.77  26.33       54.93 (28.60)     1:24.19 (29.26)     1:53.11 (28.92)
 39 Forbord, Sierra           SO Colorado Mesa        1:50.03    1:53.16  
     r:+0.69  25.44       53.03 (27.59)     1:22.46 (29.43)     1:53.16 (30.70)
 40 Postma, Lisa              SR Carson-Newman        1:52.07    1:54.12  
     r:+0.68  26.56       55.15 (28.59)     1:24.42 (29.27)     1:54.12 (29.70)
 41 Madsen, Maria             SR Wingate              1:51.82    1:54.66  
     r:+0.73  26.68       54.82 (28.14)     1:24.64 (29.82)     1:54.66 (30.02)
 42 Tovstogan, Olga           JR Fresno Pacific       1:52.38    1:54.90  
     r:+0.78  26.29       55.15 (28.86)     1:24.89 (29.74)     1:54.90 (30.01)
 43 Arnold, Melanie           JR Indy                 1:53.13    1:55.15  
     r:+0.83  26.33       54.97 (28.64)     1:24.82 (29.85)     1:55.15 (30.33)
 44 Dollmayer, Wanda          SO Queens (NC)          1:51.87    1:55.23  
     r:+0.76  26.53       54.42 (27.89)     1:23.87 (29.45)     1:55.23 (31.36)
 45 Mikesell, Paige           FR IUP                  1:53.15    1:58.67  
     r:+0.77  26.73       56.32 (29.59)     1:27.44 (31.12)     1:58.67 (31.23)
 -- Shatskikh, Alexandra      FR Indy                 1:52.23        DFS  
 -- Boardman, Laura           SO Indy                 1:53.00        DFS  
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:32.46   3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
        Meet: M 1:32.46   3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunert, Alex              FR Queens (NC)          1:33.42    1:34.03  
     r:+0.65  21.51       45.16 (23.65)     1:09.67 (24.51)     1:34.03 (24.36)
  2 Mosic, Alen               SO Queens (NC)          1:35.51    1:35.64  
     r:+0.66  21.62       45.06 (23.44)     1:09.43 (24.37)     1:35.64 (26.21)
  3 Sobers, Alex              JR Emmanuel             1:35.32    1:36.56  
     r:+0.79  22.71       47.07 (24.36)     1:11.88 (24.81)     1:36.56 (24.68)
  4 Meyer, Morgan             SR Missouri S & T       1:36.79    1:36.57  
     r:+0.71  22.65       46.93 (24.28)     1:11.68 (24.75)     1:36.57 (24.89)
  5 Cook-Weeks, Skyler        FR Queens (NC)          1:37.11    1:36.61  
     r:+0.63  22.29       46.28 (23.99)     1:11.22 (24.94)     1:36.61 (25.39)
  6 Fuller, Mathew            FR Simon Fraser         1:37.92    1:36.85  
     r:+0.67  22.62       47.10 (24.48)     1:12.09 (24.99)     1:36.85 (24.76)
  7 Kurakin, Ivan             FR UCSD                 1:37.68    1:36.92  
     r:+0.67  22.62       46.96 (24.34)     1:11.58 (24.62)     1:36.92 (25.34)
  8 Skinner, Xander           SO McKendree            1:36.34    1:36.95  
     r:+0.77  22.46       47.12 (24.66)     1:12.01 (24.89)     1:36.95 (24.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heveroh, Sam              SR Truman St.           1:37.28    1:36.99  
     r:+0.75  22.67       47.08 (24.41)     1:11.90 (24.82)     1:36.99 (25.09)
 10 Cury, Arthur              FR Colorado Mesa        1:37.02    1:37.00  
     r:+0.71  22.39       46.96 (24.57)     1:12.01 (25.05)     1:37.00 (24.99)
 11 Campbell, Nico            SR Florida Southern     1:36.89    1:37.24  
     r:+0.73  22.66       47.09 (24.43)     1:12.10 (25.01)     1:37.24 (25.14)
 12 Zavaneli, Guilherme       SR Indy                 1:37.06    1:37.26  
     r:+0.73  22.16       46.76 (24.60)     1:11.84 (25.08)     1:37.26 (25.42)
 13 Queiss, Lennart           SR Wingate              1:37.34    1:37.41  
     r:+0.70  21.97       46.17 (24.20)     1:11.43 (25.26)     1:37.41 (25.98)
 14 Hauss, Graham             SO UCSD                 1:37.30    1:37.50  
     r:+0.70  22.73       47.05 (24.32)     1:12.07 (25.02)     1:37.50 (25.43)
 15 Linder, Zach              SO Lindenwood           1:37.18    1:37.53  
     r:+0.60  22.65       47.17 (24.52)     1:12.28 (25.11)     1:37.53 (25.25)
 15 Newton, Cameron           SR TAMPA                1:36.57    1:37.53  
     r:+0.62  21.97       46.17 (24.20)     1:11.21 (25.04)     1:37.53 (26.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simonetti, Luca           JR McKendree            1:36.08    1:37.61  
     r:+0.70  22.52       47.03 (24.51)     1:12.39 (25.36)     1:37.61 (25.22)
 18 Dawson, Alec              SO Nova S'eastern       1:37.03    1:37.71  
     r:+0.69  22.56       47.12 (24.56)     1:12.30 (25.18)     1:37.71 (25.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosa, Thiago              SO Emmanuel             1:40.27    1:38.00  
     r:+0.71  22.26       47.04 (24.78)     1:12.32 (25.28)     1:38.00 (25.68)
 20 Regent, Vince             JR Queens (NC)          1:40.16    1:38.24  
     r:+0.71  22.28       46.30 (24.02)     1:11.61 (25.31)     1:38.24 (26.63)
 21 George, Matthew           FR Carson-Newman        1:38.54    1:38.35  
     r:+0.79  23.05       47.89 (24.84)     1:13.13 (25.24)     1:38.35 (25.22)
 22 Jacob, Daniel             SO Lindenwood           1:38.48    1:38.41  
     r:+0.68  22.49       46.79 (24.30)     1:11.84 (25.05)     1:38.41 (26.57)
 23 Ahmed, Ahmed              JR Wayne State          1:38.12    1:38.45  
     r:+0.77  22.81       47.53 (24.72)     1:12.99 (25.46)     1:38.45 (25.46)
 24 Mackevicius, Pijus        SR West Chester         1:38.41    1:38.54  
     r:+0.71  22.51       47.80 (25.29)     1:13.30 (25.50)     1:38.54 (25.24)
 25 Budai, Lajos              JR NMU                  1:38.10    1:38.61  
     r:+0.72  22.72       47.28 (24.56)     1:12.43 (25.15)     1:38.61 (26.18)
 26 Mueller, Franz            SO Wayne State          1:38.18    1:38.67  
     r:+0.77  22.33       46.95 (24.62)     1:12.50 (25.55)     1:38.67 (26.17)
 27 Figueiredo, Marcelo       SR Carson-Newman        1:39.54    1:38.99  
     r:+0.65  22.69       47.75 (25.06)     1:13.30 (25.55)     1:38.99 (25.69)
 28 Hamill, Mackenzie         SR Simon Fraser         1:39.66    1:39.38  
     r:+0.72  22.86       47.87 (25.01)     1:13.78 (25.91)     1:39.38 (25.60)
 29 Chen, Haoning             JR Lindenwood           1:38.11    1:39.39  
     r:+0.69  22.86       47.46 (24.60)     1:13.03 (25.57)     1:39.39 (26.36)
 30 Hren, Erik                JR Bridgeport           1:38.20    1:39.45  
     r:+0.73  22.79       47.59 (24.80)     1:13.13 (25.54)     1:39.45 (26.32)
 31 Maly, Michael             JR Delta State          1:38.31    1:39.52  
     r:+0.69  22.80       47.76 (24.96)     1:13.60 (25.84)     1:39.52 (25.92)
 32 Bjarnason, Throstur       SO McKendree            1:39.99    1:39.55  
     r:+0.71  23.51       48.86 (25.35)     1:14.23 (25.37)     1:39.55 (25.32)
 33 Rafaj, Matija             JR Saint Leo            1:38.31    1:39.76  
     r:+0.75  22.69       47.86 (25.17)     1:13.47 (25.61)     1:39.76 (26.29)
 34 Sundberg, Max             FR Wingate              1:39.26    1:40.11  
     r:+0.73  23.21       48.10 (24.89)     1:13.91 (25.81)     1:40.11 (26.20)
 35 Huber, Christian          FR Rollins              1:39.93    1:40.16  
     r:+0.67  22.10       47.31 (25.21)     1:13.58 (26.27)     1:40.16 (26.58)
 36 Stoddard, Mitchell        FR UCSD                 1:39.48    1:40.20  
     r:+0.75  23.00       48.35 (25.35)     1:14.54 (26.19)     1:40.20 (25.66)
 37 Rosipal, Adam             SO Indy                 1:38.84    1:40.27  
     r:+0.71  23.69       48.83 (25.14)     1:14.52 (25.69)     1:40.27 (25.75)
 38 Planinc, Luka             SR Florida Southern     1:37.58    1:40.34  
     r:+0.76  22.76       47.52 (24.76)     1:13.61 (26.09)     1:40.34 (26.73)
 39 Regalado Santiago, Angel  SO Lindenwood           1:40.11    1:41.31  
     r:+0.69  22.96       48.19 (25.23)     1:14.50 (26.31)     1:41.31 (26.81)
 40 Lijoi, Vinny              JR Nova S'eastern       1:39.81    1:41.36  
     r:+0.77  23.44       48.73 (25.29)     1:14.78 (26.05)     1:41.36 (26.58)
 -- Kraft, Lukas              SO Wingate              1:39.48        DFS  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:37.38    2/7/2019 Queens (NC)                                
                         Maznytska, Prayson, DaCruz, Lapshina              
        Meet: M 3:37.80   3/10/2016 Wingate                                    
                         Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:36.89    3:38.18  
     1) Maznytska, Vladyslava SO        2) r:0.37 Prayson, Shelly SR      
     3) r:0.16 DaCruz, Georgia JR       4) r:0.15 Dobson, Kyrie SR        
              25.93       54.17 (54.17)     1:22.17 (28.00)   1:54.62 (1:00.45)
        2:20.12 (25.50)     2:48.13 (53.51)     3:11.48 (23.35)     3:38.18 (50.05)
  2 Drury                                             3:39.44    3:41.36  
     1) Pareja, Laura FR                2) r:0.34 Nunn, Bailee JR         
     3) r:0.54 Sopp, Tori FR            4) r:0.52 Wright, Caytee JR       
     r:+0.63  26.63       54.60 (54.60)     1:22.44 (27.84)   1:54.63 (1:00.03)
        2:20.40 (25.77)     2:49.60 (54.97)     3:14.18 (24.58)     3:41.36 (51.76)
  3 UCSD                                              3:42.37    3:42.00  
     1) Parks, Olivia FR                2) r:0.21 Murphy, Gracie SO       
     3) Clark, Lindsay SO               4) r:0.22 Hargadon, Alexis FR     
     r:+0.59  26.29       55.35 (55.35)     1:23.84 (28.49)   1:57.14 (1:01.79)
        2:22.11 (24.97)     2:51.58 (54.44)     3:15.43 (23.85)     3:42.00 (50.42)
  4 Wingate                                           3:43.94    3:43.03  
     1) Miram, Anna FR                  2) r:+0.0 Nissen, Anne-sofie SO   
     3) r:0.27 Hoener, Maike SO         4) r:0.25 Madsen, Maria SR        
     r:+0.64  26.74       54.83 (54.83)     1:24.16 (29.33)   1:57.25 (1:02.42)
        2:22.69 (25.44)     2:52.21 (54.96)     3:16.33 (24.12)     3:43.03 (50.82)
  5 TAMPA                                             3:42.47    3:43.38  
     1) Sherwood, Courtney FR           2) r:0.22 Street, Mckenzie SR     
     3) r:0.11 O'Hara, Molly JR         4) r:0.20 Van Loock, Hana SO      
     r:+0.62  26.52       55.30 (55.30)     1:24.32 (29.02)   1:58.58 (1:03.28)
        2:23.75 (25.17)     2:54.03 (55.45)     3:17.69 (23.66)     3:43.38 (49.35)
  6 West Chester                                      3:45.99    3:44.38  
     1) Miller, Lizzy SR                2) r:0.17 Grenoble, Madi FR       
     3) r:0.29 Carozza, Ann FR          4) r:0.42 Lantz, Mikaela JR       
     r:+0.42  26.89       57.04 (57.04)     1:26.00 (28.96)   1:59.10 (1:02.06)
        2:24.55 (25.45)     2:53.74 (54.64)     3:17.41 (23.67)     3:44.38 (50.64)
  7 Sioux Falls                                       3:44.31    3:44.75  
     1) Wright, Cassandra SO            2) r:0.40 Kasch, Chantal SO       
     3) r:0.28 Johnson, Ella FR         4) r:0.10 Marcon, Giulia SO       
     r:+0.58  26.19       53.64 (53.64)     1:23.55 (29.91)   1:57.23 (1:03.59)
        2:23.01 (25.78)     2:53.23 (56.00)     3:17.78 (24.55)     3:44.75 (51.52)
  8 Wayne State                                       3:45.06    3:44.76  
     1) Michalski, Ashlen JR            2) r:0.30 Koh, Jia Yi SO          
     3) r:0.36 Brunner, Julia FR        4) r:0.42 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie SR
     r:+0.50  26.33       54.60 (54.60)     1:23.99 (29.39)   1:58.00 (1:03.40)
        2:24.48 (26.48)     2:54.59 (56.59)     3:18.37 (23.78)     3:44.76 (50.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nova S'eastern                                    3:44.31    3:44.82  
     1) Johns, Jenna SO                 2) r:0.31 Friel, Caily JR         
     3) r:0.24 Maslova, Aleksandra FR   4) r:0.21 Sundstedt, Emma SO      
     r:+0.59  27.12       56.22 (56.22)                       1:59.15 (1:02.93)
        2:24.03 (24.88)     2:54.01 (54.86)     3:09.22 (15.21)     3:44.82 (50.81)
 10 Findlay                                           3:46.38    3:44.91  
     1) McFarland, Chris FR             2) r:0.32 Cederholm, Hanna JR     
     3) r:0.40 Kouvaris, Katherine JR   4) r:0.23 Stiegal, Amanda SR      
     r:+0.55  26.64       55.88 (55.88)     1:25.56 (29.68)   1:58.67 (1:02.79)
        2:24.68 (26.01)     2:54.65 (55.98)     3:18.32 (23.67)     3:44.91 (50.26)
 11 Grand Valley                                      3:46.65    3:44.94  
     1) De Cort, Melina FR              2) r:0.33 Hoag, Celia SR          
     3) r:0.13 Martinez, Mercedes SR    4) r:0.18 Goebel, Melina JR       
     r:+0.53  27.03       56.15 (56.15)     1:25.16 (29.01)   1:58.88 (1:02.73)
        2:23.73 (24.85)     2:53.65 (54.77)     3:18.37 (24.72)     3:44.94 (51.29)
 12 Simon Fraser                                      3:45.53    3:45.51  
     1) Gibson, Jessie JR               2) r:0.16 Doner, Jordan FR        
     3) r:0.47 Sharkey, Kaleigh SO      4) r:0.22 Whelan, Sara SR         
     r:+0.51  27.00       56.21 (56.21)     1:25.88 (29.67)   1:59.95 (1:03.74)
        2:25.40 (25.45)     2:54.35 (54.40)     3:19.08 (24.73)     3:45.51 (51.16)
 13 Colorado Mesa                                     3:47.09    3:45.96  
     1) Payton, Grace SO                2) r:0.14 White, Samantha JR      
     3) r:0.09 Jefferies, Danielle SR   4) Forbord, Sierra SO             
     r:+0.62  27.44       57.37 (57.37)     1:26.78 (29.41)   2:01.05 (1:03.68)
        2:26.49 (25.44)     2:55.63 (54.58)     3:19.41 (23.78)     3:45.96 (50.33)
 14 Delta State                                       3:43.12    3:46.17  
     1) Byrd, Madelyn FR                2) r:0.35 Lavoie, Maddy FR        
     3) Martelli, Lucia SO              4) r:0.09 Batsel, Celina SR       
     r:+0.56  27.17       56.90 (56.90)     1:26.06 (29.16)   2:02.21 (1:05.31)
        2:25.71 (23.50)     2:54.98 (52.77)     3:18.78 (23.80)     3:46.17 (51.19)
 15 Indy                                              3:47.67    3:46.60  
     1) Skoric, Edda JR                 2) r:0.07 Joyce, Alaina FR        
     3) r:0.14 Murray, Darian JR        4) r:0.14 Votava, Kirsten FR      
     r:+0.61  26.83       54.86 (54.86)     1:25.20 (30.34)   2:01.17 (1:06.31)
        2:26.68 (25.51)     2:55.96 (54.79)     3:20.10 (24.14)     3:46.60 (50.64)
 16 IUP                                               3:46.66    3:46.76  
     1) Chalk, Regan SR                 2) r:0.39 Johnson, Rachel FR      
     3) r:0.22 Mikesell, Paige FR       4) r:0.10 Smith, Nicole SR        
     r:+0.51  27.69       56.88 (56.88)     1:25.91 (29.03)   2:00.19 (1:03.31)
        2:25.88 (25.69)     2:56.00 (55.81)     3:20.09 (24.09)     3:46.76 (50.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindenwood                                        3:45.81    3:46.91  
     1) Tomala, Aleksandra JR           2) r:0.24 Quinn, Shelby SR        
     3) r:0.27 Winnett, Lexie SO        4) r:0.20 de Rijcke, Simone SR    
     r:+0.67  26.99       56.25 (56.25)     1:25.43 (29.18)   1:59.87 (1:03.62)
        2:25.54 (25.67)     2:56.51 (56.64)     3:20.98 (24.47)     3:46.91 (50.40)
 18 Truman St.                                        3:47.00    3:47.31  
     1) Massot, Lauren JR               2) r:0.20 Galluzzo, Natalie SO    
     3) r:0.29 Hickey, Maggie JR        4) r:0.15 Sisson, Kaylee JR       
     r:+0.60  27.75       58.15 (58.15)     1:26.48 (28.33)   1:59.51 (1:01.36)
        2:25.87 (26.36)     2:55.22 (55.71)     3:19.90 (24.68)     3:47.31 (52.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 West Florida                                      3:43.73    3:47.47  
     1) Hulley, Pia SR                  2) r:0.34 Milczynski, Manon SO    
     3) r:0.17 Rizzetto, Ester FR       4) r:0.38 Tierney, Caitlin SO     
     r:+0.57  27.29       56.86 (56.86)     1:26.13 (29.27)   2:00.28 (1:03.42)
        2:25.60 (25.32)     2:55.16 (54.88)     3:19.93 (24.77)     3:47.47 (52.31)
 20 Lynn                                              3:46.26    3:47.54  
     1) Smylek, Karolina FR             2) r:0.18 Hughes, Sarah SR        
     3) r:0.15 Monges, Clara SO         4) r:0.11 Coma, Laia SR           
     r:+0.68  26.83       55.50 (55.50)     1:24.84 (29.34)   1:58.81 (1:03.31)
        2:24.32 (25.51)     2:54.88 (56.07)     3:19.76 (24.88)     3:47.54 (52.66)
 21 St. Cloud St.-W                                   3:47.53    3:47.81  
     1) Hart, Annie SR                  2) r:0.27 Burroughs, Alexis SO    
     3) r:0.40 Gehrke, Chelsea JR       4) r:0.21 Thompson, Jen SR        
     r:+0.62  27.07       56.17 (56.17)     1:26.32 (30.15)   2:00.45 (1:04.28)
        2:26.99 (26.54)     2:56.54 (56.09)     3:20.77 (24.23)     3:47.81 (51.27)
 22 Bellarmine                                        3:47.14    3:47.94  
     1) Vulich, Kathryn SR              2) r:0.32 Noren, Sophia SO        
     3) r:0.32 Walker, Rachel FR        4) Roegner, Grace JR              
     r:+0.57  28.20       58.52 (58.52)     1:26.92 (28.40)   2:00.28 (1:01.76)
        2:26.54 (26.26)   3:03.76 (1:03.48)     3:20.46 (16.70)     3:47.94 (44.18)
 23 MSU Mankato                                       3:46.96    3:49.81  
     1) Enervold, Anja FR               2) r:0.25 Borgenheimer, Lily SO   
     3) r:0.08 Streiff, Kathryn FR      4) r:0.28 Knier, Maggie JR        
     r:+0.52  27.32       58.20 (58.20)     1:27.77 (29.57)   2:01.99 (1:03.79)
        2:27.68 (25.69)     2:57.87 (55.88)     3:22.32 (24.45)     3:49.81 (51.94)
 24 NMU                                               3:44.26    3:52.00  
     1) Kilburn, Regan SR               2) r:0.05 Arnold, Briana FR       
     3) r:0.05 Irelan, Madelyn JR       4) r:0.54 Soulas, Lena SO         
     r:+0.55  26.93       55.98 (55.98)     1:26.44 (30.46)   2:01.63 (1:05.65)
        2:27.30 (25.67)     3:00.36 (58.73)     3:25.17 (24.81)     3:52.00 (51.64)
 -- Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:46.32         DQ  
     1) Carson, Maddie SO               2) r:0.15 Cifuentes, Juliana JR   
     3) r:0.33 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel S 4) r:0.48 Fonville, Victoria JR   
     r:+0.60  27.64       57.70 (57.70)                       2:00.48 (1:02.78)
        2:25.79 (25.31)     2:55.25 (54.77)     3:18.42 (23.17)          DQ (49.81)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 3:07.38    3/9/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens                  
        Meet: M 3:07.38    3/9/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:10.13    3:10.16  
     1) Kusch, Marius SR                2) r:0.33 Delkeskamp, Jan FR      
     3) r:0.50 Kunert, Alex FR          4) r:0.19 Heck, Brody JR          
     r:+0.57  22.33       47.02 (47.02)     1:11.86 (24.84)     1:41.04 (54.02)
        2:02.63 (21.59)     2:27.46 (46.42)     2:47.25 (19.79)     3:10.16 (42.70)
  2 Wayne State                                       3:11.26    3:11.26  
     1) Drobnych, Dima SR               2) r:0.36 Palazzo, Sasha JR       
     3) r:0.36 Olsen, Rasmus SR         4) r:0.33 Katulski, Ryan JR       
     r:+0.64  22.82       47.48 (47.48)     1:12.67 (25.19)     1:40.50 (53.02)
        2:02.66 (22.16)     2:28.09 (47.59)     2:48.52 (20.43)     3:11.26 (43.17)
  3 Grand Valley                                      3:12.85    3:12.42  
     1) Shalamon, Harry JR              2) r:0.18 Mikalauskas, Marius SR  
     3) r:0.39 Souza, Gabriel SR        4) r:0.04 Walling, Ben SR         
     r:+0.52  22.70       47.18 (47.18)     1:13.34 (26.16)     1:41.26 (54.08)
        2:02.76 (21.50)     2:28.17 (46.91)     2:48.96 (20.79)     3:12.42 (44.25)
  4 Delta State                                       3:13.45    3:12.61  
     1) Fava, Emanuel FR                2) r:0.21 Ragonesi, Savio SO      
     3) r:0.20 Bracco, Federico FR      4) r:0.21 Schirru, Mattia SR      
     r:+0.50  22.70       47.14 (47.14)     1:12.24 (25.10)     1:42.04 (54.90)
        2:03.76 (21.72)     2:29.53 (47.49)     2:49.75 (20.22)     3:12.61 (43.08)
  5 Nova S'eastern                                    3:14.25    3:13.41  
     1) Averchenko, Aleksei JR          2) r:0.16 Klemm, Cory SR          
     3) r:0.19 Poulsen, Magnus JR       4) r:0.18 Dawson, Alec SO         
     r:+0.59  23.53       48.27 (48.27)     1:13.67 (25.40)     1:42.80 (54.53)
        2:04.29 (21.49)     2:29.72 (46.92)     2:50.48 (20.76)     3:13.41 (43.69)
  6 Indy                                              3:14.08    3:13.59  
     1) Codo Berti, Rodrigo SR          2) r:0.26 Zuchowicz, Jan SO       
     3) r:0.22 Yorke, Kael FR           4) r:0.22 Antonon Rodriguez, Victo
     r:+0.59  23.44       48.25 (48.25)     1:12.99 (24.74)     1:41.77 (53.52)
        2:03.94 (22.17)     2:29.79 (48.02)     2:50.54 (20.75)     3:13.59 (43.80)
  7 Lindenwood                                        3:13.50    3:13.98  
     1) Webb, Isaak JR                  2) r:0.06 Winnett, Justin SR      
     3) r:0.24 Quigley, Kian SR         4) r:0.12 Linder, Zach SO         
     r:+0.52  24.11       50.56 (50.56)     1:14.88 (24.32)     1:43.30 (52.74)
        2:05.06 (21.76)     2:30.70 (47.40)     2:50.99 (20.29)     3:13.98 (43.28)
  8 Florida Tech                                      3:15.10    3:14.94  
     1) Rossi, Emanuele SR              2) r:0.26 Rust, Dain JR           
     3) r:0.20 Dujmic, Filip SR         4) r:0.25 Rocha Furtado, Victor SR
     r:+0.56  24.06       49.47 (49.47)     1:14.44 (24.97)     1:43.73 (54.26)
        2:05.45 (21.72)     2:32.11 (48.38)     2:52.55 (20.44)     3:14.94 (42.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Missouri S & T                                    3:13.43    3:14.99  
     1) Shih, Ethan SR                  2) r:0.37 Flores, Marco FR        
     3) r:0.26 Taske, Aaron JR          4) r:0.20 Meyer, Morgan SR        
     r:+0.55  24.25       49.80 (49.80)     1:14.65 (24.85)     1:43.57 (53.77)
        2:06.30 (22.73)     2:31.59 (48.02)     2:52.51 (20.92)     3:14.99 (43.40)
 10 Colorado Mesa                                     3:15.03    3:15.20  
     1) Austin, Lane FR                 2) r:0.41 Elgayar, Mahmoud FR     
     3) r:0.15 Terres Illescas, Pedro J 4) r:0.35 Cury, Arthur FR         
     r:+0.55  23.47       48.89 (48.89)     1:13.92 (25.03)     1:43.06 (54.17)
        2:05.14 (22.08)     2:30.87 (47.81)     2:52.04 (21.17)     3:15.20 (44.33)
 11 Wingate                                           3:13.69    3:15.56  
     1) Furst, Markus JR                2) r:0.02 Viazzo, Giacomo JR      
     3) r:0.14 Martin, Niklas SR        4) r:0.12 Queiss, Lennart SR      
     r:+0.58  24.12       49.90 (49.90)     1:14.92 (25.02)     1:43.51 (53.61)
        2:05.44 (21.93)     2:31.08 (47.57)     2:51.89 (20.81)     3:15.56 (44.48)
 12 McKendree                                         3:14.05    3:16.00  
     1) Buijs, Daniel SR                2) r:0.06 Meals, Matthew JR       
     3) r:0.16 Pucarevic, Matija SO     4) r:0.18 Skinner, Xander SO      
     r:+0.56  23.84       49.94 (49.94)     1:15.72 (25.78)     1:45.32 (55.38)
        2:07.40 (22.08)     2:33.01 (47.69)     2:53.51 (20.50)     3:16.00 (42.99)
 13 Florida Southern                                  3:15.71    3:16.10  
     1) Dyck, Brandon SO                2) r:0.25 Bachlaj, Dorian FR      
     3) r:0.32 Bernotti, Miguel SO      4) r:0.12 Holmes, Matthew SR      
     r:+0.53  23.47       47.95 (47.95)     1:13.58 (25.63)     1:42.82 (54.87)
        2:05.41 (22.59)     2:31.86 (49.04)     2:52.94 (21.08)     3:16.10 (44.24)
 14 Henderson St.                                     3:16.49    3:16.28  
     1) Bighetti, Nathan FR             2) r:0.13 Nguyen, Tom JR          
     3) r:0.18 Chaves, Leo SO           4) r:0.20 Murders, Caleb SR       
     r:+0.57  22.86       47.50 (47.50)     1:12.89 (25.39)     1:43.27 (55.77)
        2:05.39 (22.12)     2:31.43 (48.16)     2:52.75 (21.32)     3:16.28 (44.85)
 15 TAMPA                                             3:13.95    3:17.24  
     1) Hene, Luke JR                   2) r:0.20 Slanschek, Marvin FR    
     3) r:0.09 Richardson, Andre JR     4) r:0.09 Newton, Cameron SR      
     r:+0.46  23.81       49.27 (49.27)     1:15.05 (25.78)     1:45.30 (56.03)
        2:06.77 (21.47)     2:32.84 (47.54)     2:53.80 (20.96)     3:17.24 (44.40)
 16 Simon Fraser                                      3:16.28    3:17.96  
     1) Cole, Jayden SO                 2) r:0.32 Marino, Antonio FR      
     3) r:0.42 Lee, Gabriel SR          4) r:0.23 VanderHelm, Adrian SR   
     r:+0.59  23.62       49.05 (49.05)     1:15.58 (26.53)     1:45.47 (56.42)
        2:07.83 (22.36)     2:33.81 (48.34)     2:54.74 (20.93)     3:17.96 (44.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carson-Newman                                          NT    3:19.36  
     1) Hughes, Seth SR                 2) r:0.37 Howell, Caleb JR        
     3) r:0.31 George, Matthew FR       4) r:0.31 Figueiredo, Marcelo SR  
     r:+0.56  22.50       47.77 (47.77)     1:13.56 (25.79)     1:43.38 (55.61)
        2:06.81 (23.43)     2:33.54 (50.16)     2:55.33 (21.79)     3:19.36 (45.82)
 -- Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:15.22         DQ  
     1) Molina, Robinson SO             2) r:-0.01 Conley, Davion JR      
     3) r:0.23 Zapata, Felipe SR        4) r:0.26 Walker, Ryan SR         
     r:+0.54  23.09       47.66 (47.66)     1:12.30 (24.64)     1:42.44 (54.78)
        2:04.80 (22.36)     2:30.23 (47.79)     2:51.08 (20.85)          DQ (45.84)
 -- UCSD                                              3:14.80         DQ  
     1) James, Tyler SO                 2) r:-0.04 Chin, Edgar JR         
     3) r:0.21 Daily, Spencer FR        4) r:0.21 Hauss, Graham SO        
     r:+0.62  24.00       49.92 (49.92)     1:13.46 (23.54)     1:43.01 (53.09)
        2:04.78 (21.77)     2:30.15 (47.14)     2:51.02 (20.87)          DQ (43.97)
 -- NMU                                               3:16.53         DQ  
     1) Bundzis, Renars SR              2) Lindberg, Lars SR              
     3) r:+0.37 Leonard, Ryan SR        4) r:-0.01 Budai, Lajos JR        
     r:+0.55  22.82       47.61 (47.61)     1:12.39 (24.78)     1:41.99 (54.38)
        2:05.07 (23.08)     2:31.84 (49.85)     2:52.67 (20.83)          DQ (43.73)
 -- Drury                                             3:14.47         DQ  
     1) Glass, Kham FR                  2) r:0.15 Carlson, Caleb FR       
     3) r:0.40 Semochkin, Pasha JR      4) r:-0.01 Martinez Rodriguez, Ait
     r:+0.58  23.53       48.80 (48.80)     1:14.17 (25.37)     1:43.48 (54.68)
        2:05.19 (21.71)     2:30.23 (46.75)     2:51.18 (20.95)          DQ (44.52)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                         161   2. Drury                                73
  3. West Chester                         55   4. Nova S'Eastern                       52
  5. Ucsd                                 47   6. Delta State                          45
  7. Tampa                                38   7. Grand Valley                         38
  7. Oklahoma Baptist                     38  10. Wingate                              34
 11. Wayne State                          31  12. Simon Fraser                         26
 13. Nmu                                  20  14. Lindenwood                           19
 15. Northern State                       17  16. Wscu                                 16
 17. St. Cloud St.-W                      12  18. West Florida                         11
 19. Sioux Falls                          10  20. Findlay                               8
 21. Carson-Newman                         5  22. Bloomsburg                            4
 22. Bellarmine                            4  22. Csu East Bay                          4
 25. Mines                                 3  26. Augustana                             2
 26. Indy                                  2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                         165   2. Delta State                       110.5
  3. Indy                                 99   4. Colorado Mesa                        63
  5. Grand Valley                         51   5. Missouri S & T                       51
  7. Wayne State                        48.5   8. Florida Tech                       42.5
  9. Ucsd                                 39  10. Simon Fraser                         27
 10. McKendree                            27  12. Nmu                                  22
 12. Florida Southern                     22  14. Lindenwood                           20
 14. Nova S'Eastern                       20  16. Oklahoma Baptist                     17
 17. Emmanuel                           16.5  18. Clarion University                   14
 19. Fresno Pacific                       12  20. Tampa                                10
 20. St. Cloud St.-W                      10  22. Carson-Newman                         7
 23. Wingate                               2  24. Gannon                                1