Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Valdosta St.
1:00 PM

at Valdosta St.
1:00 PM
2
at Fort Lauderdale Invitational
8:00 am
Loyola

vs Auburn Montgomery
@ Valdosta State
TBA

vs Queens (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

vs Queens (N.Y.)
2:00 PM

vs Davis & Elkins
3:00 PM
3
at Fort Lauderdale Invitational
8:00 am
Loyola

vs Lander
1:00 PM

at Lindenwood (MO)
1:00 PM

vs Concordia (N.Y.)
2:00 PM

vs Auburn Montgomery
@ Valdosta State
2:00 PM
4
at Albany St. (Ga.)
1:00 PM

at Albany St. (Ga.)
3:00 PM

5
at Quincy
11:00 AM

vs Hawaii Pacific
@ Orlando
2:00 PM

vs Ferris St.
@ Orlando, Fla.
2:00 PM
6
vs Erskine
@ Columbus, Ga.
12:00 PM

vs West Alabama
@ Columbus, Ga.
5:00 PM

vs Wilmington (Del.)
6:00 PM
7
vs West Alabama
@ Columbus, Ga.
10:00 AM

at Columbus St.
12:00 PM

vs American Int'l
1:00 PM
8
vs Stonehill
11:00 AM

vs Caldwell
3:00 PM
9
at CSUSM Fujikura Invitational
11:00 am
CSU San Marcos

vs Caldwell
1:00 PM

vs Westminster (Utah)
1:00 PM

vs Ferris St.
@ Orlando, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Caldwell
3:00 PM

10
at STU Invite
8:00 AM

at CSUSM Fujikura Invitational
11:00 am
CSU San Marcos

at STU Invite
8:00 AM

vs West Liberty
1:00 PM

vs West Liberty
3:00 PM
11
at NCAA Division II National Championship
All Day

at NCAA Division II National Championship
All Day

vs Caldwell
1:00 PM

vs LIU
3:00 PM

12
at NCAA Division II National Championship
All Day

at NCAA Division II National Championship
All Day

vs Adelphi
3:00 PM
13
at NCAA Division II National Championship
All Day

at NCAA Division II National Championship
All Day

at Rollins
5:00 PM
14
at NCAA Division II National Championship
All Day

at NCAA Division II National Championship
All Day

at Rollins
12:00 PM

vs Colorado Mesa
1:00 PM

vs Wingate
@ Columbus, Ga.
2:00 PM

vs Wingate
@ Columbus, Ga.
2:00 PM

at Rollins
5:00 PM
15
vs Hillsdale
9:00 AM

at Columbus St.
10:00 AM

at Columbus St.
10:00 AM

vs Hillsdale
11:00 AM

vs American Int'l
11:00 AM
16
at Bobcat Invitational
8:00 am
Georgia College

vs West Alabama
@ Columbus, Ga.
2:00 PM

vs West Alabama
@ Columbus, Ga.
2:00 PM
17
at Bobcat Invitational
8:00 am
Georgia College
18
vs Southern Connecticut State
3:00 PM

vs Sonoma St.
3:00 PM

vs Sonoma St.
3:00 PM

vs New York Tech
6:00 PM
19
20
at Hurricane Invitational
6:00 PM

at Hurricane Invitational
6:00 PM

vs Florida Southern
3:00 PM

vs Barry
3:00 PM
21
at Hurricane Invitational
8:00 AM

at Hurricane Invitational
8:00 AM

at Tampa
10:00 AM

vs Florida Southern
12:00 PM

vs Barry
1:00 PM


vs Florida Southern
2:00 PM
22
vs Barry
1:00 PM

vs Saint Leo
1:00 PM

vs Saint Leo
2:00 PM
23
at BarryU Women's Invitational
8:00 am
Barry

24
at BarryU Women's Invitational
8:00 am
Barry

at Barry
7:00 PM
25
at Barry
5:00 PM

at Barry
7:00 PM
26
vs Nova Southeastern
3:00 PM
27
at Knights Invite
8:00 PM

at Knights Invite
8:00 PM

at Tampa
6:00 PM

at Nova Southeastern
6:00 PM
28
at Knights Invite
8:00 AM

at Knights Invite
8:00 AM

vs Embry-Riddle
10:00 AM

vs Embry-Riddle
10:00 AM

at Tampa
12:00 PM

at Nova Southeastern
1:00 PM

at Tampa
2:00 PM

at Rollins
4:00 PM
29
at Barry
11:00 AM

at Nova Southeastern
1:00 PM
30
at Redhawks Invitational
11:00 am
Seattle University
31
at Redhawks Invitational
8:00 am
Seattle University
1
vs Palm Beach Atlantic
6:00 PM

at Palm Beach Atlantic
7:00 PM
2
at Colonial Relays
3:30 PM

at Colonial Relays
3:30 PM
3
at Colonial Relays
9:55 AM

at Colonial Relays
9:55 AM

vs Palm Beach Atlantic
3:00 PM

vs Tampa
3:00 PM
4
at Colonial Relays
10:00 AM

at Colonial Relays
10:00 AM

vs Tampa
12:00 PM

vs Palm Beach Atlantic
1:00 PM

at Florida Southern
1:00 PM

at Saint Leo
1:00 PM

vs Palm Beach Atlantic
3:00 PM

vs Tampa
3:00 PM